Ergebnis VG-Rat 2014

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
43 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  23,4 %     24.413    6 Sitze 
 CDU 
 
  44,5 %     46.458    10 Sitze 
 DIE GRÜNEN 
 
  7,8 %     8.178    2 Sitze 
 Köppen 
 
  15,0 %     15.653    4 Sitze 
 FWG 
 
  9,3 %     9.751    2 Sitze 

Wahlberechtigte:   7.710
Wahlbeteiligung:   66,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Rang

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Hoffmann, Rainer 2.517  10,3%
 2  Hitzges, Ernst 1.486  6,1%
 3  Pick, Alfred 1.421  5,8%
 4  Brandt, Lothar 1.293  5,3%
 5  Kremer, Markus 1.268  5,2%
 6  Berg, Timm 1.239  5,1%
 7  Allar, Nina 1.166  4,8%
 8  Thommes, Dieter 1.164  4,8%
 9  Candels, Alfred 1.003  4,1%
 10  Groben, Norbert 988  4,0%
 11  Orth, Norbert 979  4,0%
 12  Katemann, David 876  3,6%
 13  Allar, Lars 855  3,5%
 14  Heyen, Hans 841  3,4%
 15  Müller, Berni 812  3,3%
 16  Lichter, Günter 780  3,2%
 17  Ott, Richard 773  3,2%
 18  Seger, Adam 751  3,1%
 19  Mayer, Alexander 748  3,1%
 20  Mettler, Rainer 744  3,0%
 21  Trapp, Johannes 739  3,0%
 22  Haupt, Thomas 734  3,0%
 23  Tschek, Hagen 708  2,9%
 24  Theisges, Oskar 528  2,2%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Rang

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Kauth, Gerhard 2.962  6,4%
 2  Groben, Manfred 2.565  5,5%
 3  Bormann, Patrick 2.465  5,3%
 4  Hostert, Klaus 2.294  4,9%
 5  Nickels, Helena 2.288  4,9%
 6  Pick-Burbach, Silvia 2.229  4,8%
 7  Horper, Michael 2.209  4,8%
 8  Zeimens, Ilona 2.081  4,5%
 9  Reichert, Walter 2.076  4,5%
 10  Schausen, Rüdiger 2.024  4,4%
 11  Nickels, Günter 1.953  4,2%
 12  Jakoby, Axel 1.884  4,1%
 13  Barthel, Thomas 1.821  3,9%
 14  Heck, Elke 1.790  3,9%
 15  Schares, Johannes 1.762  3,8%
 16  Schneider, Bernd 1.756  3,8%
 17  Thommes, Georg 1.755  3,8%
 18  Diederich, Veronika 1.636  3,5%
 19  Dr. Credner, Christian 1.632  3,5%
 20  Berg, Helga 1.624  3,5%
 21  Wirtz, Tobias 1.447  3,1%
 22  Schier, Michael 1.420  3,1%
 23  Rosen, Helmut 1.401  3,0%
 24  Pauls, Hermann-Josef 1.384  3,0%
 25  Schalz, Vera 0  0,0%
 26  Hostert, Carolin 0  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "DIE GRÜNEN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Rang

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Andre, Wolfgang 1.734  21,2%
 2  Schoden, Claudia Elisabeth  975  11,9%
 3  Oest, Laura Maria 785  9,6%
 4  Weckfort, Rainer 733  9,0%
 5  Andre, Liane 729  8,9%
 6  Martin, Edmund 590  7,2%
 7  Dr. rer. pol. Förster, Reinhart  567  6,9%
 8  Leiwer, Ramona 554  6,8%
 9  Martin, Valentina 508  6,2%
 10  Twardecki-Woidtke, Ursula 502  6,1%
 11  Förster, Heide 501  6,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "Köppen"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Rang

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Köppen, Hermann 1.378  8,8%
 2  Philippe, Peter 1.154  7,4%
 3  Berg, Manfred 1.140  7,3%
 4  Marx, Peter 1.058  6,8%
 5  Hermes, Friedhelm 934  6,0%
 6  Bonefas, Klaus Peter 893  5,7%
 7  Lehnen, Martin 680  4,3%
 8  Lauer, Peter 654  4,2%
 9  Zeimetz, Leonie 651  4,2%
 10  Hoss, Norbert 624  4,0%
 11  Müsch, Heinz 560  3,6%
 12  Braus, Walter 556  3,6%
 13  Steffes-Maus, Claudia 542  3,5%
 14  Dhur, Sandra 510  3,3%
 15  Schmitz, Gottfried 509  3,3%
 16  Schmitz, Bernd 495  3,2%
 17  Schmitz, Bianca 476  3,0%
 18  Berg, Achim 469  3,0%
 19  Schier, Peter 468  3,0%
 20  Schmitz, Winfried 434  2,8%
 21  Ademes, Bertram 420  2,7%
 22  Thies, Claudia 382  2,4%
 23  Roppes, Heinrich 339  2,2%
 24  Wirtz, Leo 327  2,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Rang

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 1  Zils, Horst 854  8,8%
 2  Dingels, Klaus 839  8,6%
 3  Dohm, Paul 837  8,6%
 4  Leufgen, Frank 476  4,9%
 5  Leufgen, Roland 470  4,8%
 6  Franzen, Rudolf 430  4,4%
 7  Wiaime, Ralf 425  4,4%
 8  Schilz, Adolf 412  4,2%
 9  Dingels, Andreas 411  4,2%
 10  Cales, Leo 363  3,7%
 11  Leick, Alois 359  3,7%
 12  Thommes, Heinz 357  3,7%
 13  Weiß, Nicole 338  3,5%
 14  Prommenschenkel, Paul 319  3,3%
 15  Schilz, Jürgen 316  3,2%
 16  Alff, Ernst 314  3,2%
 17  Gompelmann, Josef 314  3,2%
 18  Mauel, Rosa 298  3,1%
 19  Dingels, Margret 292  3,0%
 20  Dingels, Roland 288  3,0%
 21  Thelen, Willi 280  2,9%
 22  Wangen, Manfred 265  2,7%
 23  Müller, Gerhard 248  2,5%
 24  Leufgen, Leo 246  2,5%
 25  Schmitz, Peter 0  0,0%
 26  Mertens, Josef 0  0,0%


Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
SPD CDU DIE
GRÜNEN
Köppen FWG
Arzfeld 1.060 699 11 15.225 5.131
33,7%
6.181
40,6%
678
4,5%
928
6,1%
2.307
15,2%
Dackscheid 112 72 3 1.443 352
24,4%
648
44,9%
99
6,9%
145
10,0%
199
13,8%
Dahnen 253 163 3 3.217 339
10,5%
1.494
46,4%
263
8,2%
873
27,1%
248
7,7%
Daleiden 713 400 10 8.424 2.214
26,3%
3.982
47,3%
567
6,7%
946
11,2%
715
8,5%
Dasburg 180 136 2 2.810 705
25,1%
1.478
52,6%
277
9,9%
289
10,3%
61
2,2%
Eilscheid 35 32 2 649 97
14,9%
207
31,9%
77
11,9%
85
13,1%
183
28,2%
Eschfeld 138 115 4 2.283 181
7,9%
1.339
58,7%
160
7,0%
333
14,6%
270
11,8%
Euscheid 107 71 5 1.407 248
17,6%
604
42,9%
78
5,5%
214
15,2%
263
18,7%
Großkampenberg 129 99 9 1.760 215
12,2%
710
40,3%
123
7,0%
444
25,2%
268
15,2%
Hargarten 72 49 1 1.056 295
27,9%
367
34,8%
259
24,5%
87
8,2%
48
4,5%
Harspelt 63 57 1 1.015 123
12,1%
512
50,4%
51
5,0%
230
22,7%
99
9,8%
Herzfeld 32 26 0 573 7
1,2%
255
44,5%
61
10,6%
60
10,5%
190
33,2%
Irrhausen 176 112 4 2.386 521
21,8%
1.251
52,4%
119
5,0%
309
13,0%
186
7,8%
Jucken 149 98 3 2.023 772
38,2%
757
37,4%
84
4,2%
126
6,2%
284
14,0%
Kesfeld 68 54 2 1.113 195
17,5%
650
58,4%
33
3,0%
112
10,1%
123
11,1%
Kickeshausen 30 24 0 459 26
5,7%
192
41,8%
186
40,5%
13
2,8%
42
9,2%
Kinzenburg 47 34 4 633 125
19,7%
277
43,8%
56
8,8%
160
25,3%
15
2,4%
Krautscheid 196 161 5 3.217 588
18,3%
1.654
51,4%
470
14,6%
353
11,0%
152
4,7%
Lambertsberg 307 186 3 3.658 777
21,2%
1.459
39,9%
669
18,3%
523
14,3%
230
6,3%
Lascheid 67 52 3 1.022 278
27,2%
420
41,1%
186
18,2%
87
8,5%
51
5,0%
Lauperath 88 77 1 1.603 296
18,5%
843
52,6%
34
2,1%
308
19,2%
122
7,6%
Leidenborn 156 95 6 1.871 262
14,0%
826
44,1%
137
7,3%
360
19,2%
286
15,3%
Lichtenborn 266 169 4 3.333 671
20,1%
1.123
33,7%
386
11,6%
716
21,5%
437
13,1%
Lierfeld 57 47 0 976 307
31,5%
295
30,2%
105
10,8%
239
24,5%
30
3,1%
Lünebach 471 281 14 5.667 1.635
28,9%
1.615
28,5%
369
6,5%
1.693
29,9%
355
6,3%
Lützkampen 300 173 10 3.467 682
19,7%
1.685
48,6%
518
14,9%
361
10,4%
221
6,4%
Manderscheid 50 33 1 644 78
12,1%
383
59,5%
48
7,5%
85
13,2%
50
7,8%
Mauel 58 41 0 884 164
18,6%
463
52,4%
171
19,3%
58
6,6%
28
3,2%
Merlscheid 32 23 1 489 59
12,1%
224
45,8%
2
0,4%
180
36,8%
24
4,9%
Niederpierscheid 34 24 0 567 55
9,7%
409
72,1%
0
0,0%
95
16,8%
8
1,4%
Oberpierscheid 274 203 16 4.033 1.336
33,1%
2.111
52,3%
296
7,3%
148
3,7%
142
3,5%
Olmscheid 117 83 3 1.659 359
21,6%
822
49,5%
160
9,6%
205
12,4%
113
6,8%
Pintesfeld 34 29 2 585 68
11,6%
271
46,3%
5
0,9%
203
34,7%
38
6,5%
Plütscheid 242 152 6 3.073 544
17,7%
1.723
56,1%
328
10,7%
332
10,8%
146
4,8%
Preischeid 124 73 3 1.518 317
20,9%
986
65,0%
28
1,8%
68
4,5%
119
7,8%
Reiff 41 36 0 705 111
15,7%
362
51,3%
58
8,2%
65
9,2%
109
15,5%
Reipeldingen 60 32 2 644 154
23,9%
354
55,0%
22
3,4%
95
14,8%
19
3,0%
Roscheid 57 37 0 787 55
7,0%
335
42,6%
73
9,3%
60
7,6%
264
33,5%
Sengerich 17 13 0 266 96
36,1%
72
27,1%
3
1,1%
12
4,5%
83
31,2%
Sevenig (Our) 49 36 2 701 67
9,6%
414
59,1%
90
12,8%
100
14,3%
30
4,3%
Strickscheid 28 22 1 474 51
10,8%
324
68,4%
3
0,6%
69
14,6%
27
5,7%
Üttfeld 353 255 10 5.257 671
12,8%
2.239
42,6%
561
10,7%
909
17,3%
877
16,7%
Waxweiler 868 519 12 10.877 3.186
29,3%
4.142
38,1%
285
2,6%
2.975
27,4%
289
2,7%